Scorecard

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C v Roding Valley I on Sat 22 Aug 2015 at 13.30
Bengeo Cricket Club Won By 10 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Roding Valley I Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 4w 7b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
14
194 (43.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mark Guy10.0330215.003.00
Chris Graves7.002700.003.86
Mick Walker7.0025125.003.57
Mark Bateman7.0041220.505.86
R J Gray4.011700.004.25
Mark Potter4.3029214.506.44
Ian Ruskin4.0120210.005.00

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 15w 7b 10lb 
for 0 wickets
35
195

(34.1 overs)
    
R J Gray Not Out  105 2
Mark Bateman Not Out  55
Craig Walker  
Chris Graves  
Mark Potter  
Ian Ruskin  
Matt Seeley  
Lawrence Adamson  
Jack Smith  
Mick Walker  
Mark Guy  

Roding Valley I Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.