Scorecard

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C v Three Caps I on Sat 08 Aug 2015 at 13.30
Bengeo Cricket Club Lost By 2 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Three Caps I Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
232 (44.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mark Guy10.0036218.003.60
Chris Graves10.0241141.004.10
Mark Bateman10.0053317.675.30
Ian Ruskin4.003500.008.75
Mark Potter3.0026126.008.67
Mick Walker5.0020210.004.00
R J Gray2.1011111.005.08

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4w 1b 6lb 
for 6 wickets
11
230

(45.0 overs)
    
R J Gray Bowled  10 2
Mark Bateman Caught  27 1
Ian Ruskin Caught  0
Chris Graves Bowled  99
Mark Potter Caught  65 1
Craig Walker Bowled  12
Matt Seeley Not Out  2 1
Mick Walker Not Out  4
Andrew Thrussell  
Harry Graves  
Mark Guy  

Three Caps I Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.