Scorecard

Willingale CC v Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C on Sat 29 Aug 2015 at 13.30
Bengeo Cricket Club Lost 225

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Willingale CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10b  
for 6 wickets
10
276 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Fin Mitham9.0042221.004.67
Chris Graves10.0235135.003.50
Mick Walker10.0055155.005.50
R J Gray8.004900.006.12
Andrew Thrussell5.0047147.009.40
Harry Graves3.003500.0011.67

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 1w 9b  
for 10 wickets
11
51

(18.0 overs)
    
R J Gray Bowled  5 2
Paul Dellow Bowled  9 1
Chris Graves Bowled  5
Jack Smith Bowled  0
Mick Walker Bowled  3
Justin Smith Bowled  12
Andrew Thrussell Not Out  4 1
Fin Mitham Bowled  0
Harry Graves Caught  2
Matt Seeley Bowled  0
N/A .  

Willingale CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.