Scorecard

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C v Allenbury's & County Hall CC on Sun 14 Jun 2015 at 14.00
Bengeo Cricket Club Won By 2 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Allenbury's & County Hall CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 12w 6b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
22
121 (30.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Liam Smith6.002137.003.50
Fin Mitham6.0120120.003.33
Harry Graves6.002839.334.67
Harry Ingram4.0020120.005.00
Phil Morris3.01800.002.67
Martin Jones1.21111.000.75

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 15w 4b 10lb 
for 8 wickets
33
122

(32.0 overs)
    
Craig Walker Bowled  39
Jack Smith Bowled  0
Martin Beedell Lbw  11
John Wright Bowled  3 1
Mick Walker Bowled  12
Justin Smith  
Martin Jones Not Out  25 2
Harry Graves Bowled  6 1
Fin Mitham Bowled  2
Phil Morris Not Out  5
Liam Smith  

Allenbury's & County Hall CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.