Scorecard

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C v Tring Park 3XI on Sun 03 Jul 2011 at 14.00
Bengeo Cricket Club Lost by 91 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Tring Park 3XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
261 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Robert Mudd4.03111.000.25
Adam Lodge5.0027213.505.40
Mark Lodge4.0018118.004.50
Callum Somerville4.002400.006.00
A.N. Other4.003600.009.00
Andrew Medcalf3.003100.0010.33
Lawrence Adamson7.0043314.336.14
Karl Baker5.0042221.008.40

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
172

(0.0 overs)
    
Karl Baker Caught  18
Lawrence Adamson Lbw  0 1
Chris Mudd  
Mick Walker Lbw  57
Robert Mudd Stumped  48 1
Callum Somerville Stumped  0
Andrew Medcalf Bowled  14
Mark Lodge Not Out  6
Adam Lodge Not Out  0
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Tring Park 3XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.