Scorecard

myddleton house v Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Sunday on Sun 21 Jun 2009 at
Bengeo Cricket Club Lost 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Sunday Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
98

(0.0 overs)
    
Ricky Ketteridge Caught  25
Ian Ruskin Caught  5
Mick Walker Caught  21
Craig Walker Bowled  3
Mark Potter Bowled  30
Steve Thomas Bowled  2
Charlie Roberts Caught  4 1
Lawrence Adamson Caught  0
Alfie Lawrence Bowled  0
Adam Lodge Not Out  2
A.N. Other  

myddleton house Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

myddleton house Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
99 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Sunday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ian Ruskin6.0014114.002.33
Mick Walker3.00900.003.00
Mark Potter5.001500.003.00
Ricky Ketteridge3.0022122.007.33
Alfie Lawrence4.002200.005.50
Lawrence Adamson2.001600.008.00