Scorecard

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Sunday v goodwill wanderers on Sun 17 May 2009 at
Bengeo Cricket Club Won 53 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Sunday Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
138

(0.0 overs)
    
Ricky Ketteridge Bowled  11
Charlie Roberts Bowled  5 3
Jim Lawrence Caught  11 2
Mark Potter Lbw  8
Ian Ruskin Not Out  60
Kali Charan Caught  0
Mark Lodge Lbw  8
Adam Lodge Bowled  0 1
Mick Walker Bowled  22
Lawrence Adamson Caught  7
Alfie Lawrence Caught  1

goodwill wanderers Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

goodwill wanderers Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
75 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Sunday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Lawrence Adamson5.0120120.004.00
Alfie Lawrence4.03500.001.25
Ricky Ketteridge8.0122211.002.75
Mick Walker5.00824.001.60
Mark Potter5.02313.000.60
Jim Lawrence3.02111.000.33
Adam Lodge3.01623.002.00
Kali Charan3.011300.004.33
Mark Lodge2.01200.001.00
Ian Ruskin2.00400.002.00