Scorecard

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo CC Midweek v Bentley Heath on Thu 29 Jul 2010 at 6.00 pm
Bengeo Cricket Club Lost 61 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bentley Heath Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
145 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo CC Midweek Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Mick Walker4.001700.004.25
Adam Dowling4.001000.002.50
Tom Nix4.0030215.007.50
Mark Guy2.001100.005.50
Mark Potter4.0030215.007.50
Mark Bateman1.001200.0012.00
Ian Ruskin1.001800.0018.00

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo CC Midweek Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
84

(0.0 overs)
    
Paul Dellow Bowled  15
Ian Ruskin Bowled  18
Mark Potter Bowled  1 1
Mark Bateman Bowled  5
Craig Walker Caught  22
Tom Nix Lbw  4
Adam Dowling Bowled  1 1
Mick Walker Run out  5
Nigel Bowman Bowled  3
Mark Guy Bowled  0
A.N. Other Not Out  0

Bentley Heath Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.