Scorecard

hare street v Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Sunday on Sun 19 Apr 2009 at
Bengeo Cricket Club Won 73 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Sunday Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
244

(0.0 overs)
    
Paul Dellow Lbw  85
Jim Lawrence Bowled  54 1 1
Ian Ruskin Caught  54
Mark Potter Caught  20
Adam Dowling Not Out  18
Shaun Shajahan Bowled  0
Kali Charan Caught  4
Adam Lodge Lbw  0
Lawrence Adamson Not Out  3
Alfie Lawrence  
Mark Guy  

hare street Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

hare street Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
171 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bengeo Cricket Club Bengeo C.C Sunday Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alfie Lawrence7.0035135.005.00
Lawrence Adamson7.003200.004.57
Mark Potter7.002500.003.57
Adam Dowling4.002000.005.00
Mark Guy6.021728.502.83
Shaun Shajahan3.001100.003.67
Kali Charan3.001400.004.67
Ian Ruskin2.00600.003.00